O-maze results

O-maze Doksy results

2021-07-04
A
(92 / 92)
Time
Behind
1.
Sebastian Šafka
KAM
1:24
2.
Jana Semrádová
CHC
1:26
+0:02
2.
Michal Švadlena
CHC
1:26
+0:02
4.
Matouš Petrilák
DOR
1:27
+0:03
5.
Vojta Gryc
TBM
1:29
+0:05
6.
Budislav Mark
No club
1:31
+0:07
7.
Petr Horvát
TBM
1:33
+0:09
8.
Lukáš Kettner
KAM
1:34
+0:10
8.
Martin Křivda
CHC
1:34
+0:10
10.
Pavel Švadlena
CHC
1:38
+0:14
11.
Vít Horčička
TBM
1:40
+0:16
12.
Klára Procházková
LPU
1:45
+0:21
13.
Adéla Rýdlová
JJN
1:47
+0:23
14.
Tomáš Metelka
PHK
1:53
+0:29
15.
Karolína Teplá
SHK
1:54
+0:30
16.
Michal Žejdlík
LTP
1:57
+0:33
17.
Vojtěch Šimek
CHC
2:00
+0:36
18.
Hana Vojkůvková
MOV
2:03
+0:39
19.
Petr Bašus
SCP
2:04
+0:40
19.
Veronika Chaloupková
CHC
2:04
+0:40
21.
Martina Košková
SHK
2:05
+0:41
22.
Ondřej Šubrt
TAP
2:08
+0:44
23.
Amálie Rebeka Petriláková
DOR
2:14
+0:50
24.
Matyáš Čermák
KAM
2:15
+0:51
25.
Michaela Lavičková
PGP
2:16
+0:52
26.
Petra Šafková
KAM
2:20
+0:56
27.
Dan Šafka
KAM
2:22
+0:58
28.
Hana Havlíková
ZLM
2:23
+0:59
29.
Eduard Žemlík
TUR
2:25
+1:01
30.
Hana Pavlíčková
KPY
2:32
+1:08
31.
Václav Fukátko
LPU
2:34
+1:10
31.
Vojtěch Šebek
CHC
2:34
+1:10
33.
Loštáková Iva
PGP
2:36
+1:12
34.
Ludmila Fukátková
LPU
2:40
+1:16
34.
Matěj Janata
TJN
2:40
+1:16
36.
Jan Skácel
VLI
2:42
+1:18
37.
Anna Zabořilová
TUR
2:43
+1:19
38.
Diana Grusserová
PHK
2:52
+1:28
39.
Václav Fukátko
LPU
2:54
+1:30
40.
Václav Fukátko
LPU
2:55
+1:31
41.
Václav Fukátko
LPU
3:04
+1:40
42.
Ivana Thýnová
SHK
3:07
+1:43
43.
Diana Grusserová
PHK
3:13
+1:49
44.
Honzík Grosser
PHK
3:17
+1:53
45.
Mikuláš Kouba
OPI
3:18
+1:54
46.
Anna Heczková
VLI
3:22
+1:58
47.
Goran Anderson
IBM Club Sweden
3:24
+2:00
48.
Alina Kersch
AUSTRIA
3:33
+2:09
48.
Martin Hikl
ZBM
3:33
+2:09
50.
Viktorka Žemličková
LPU
3:41
+2:17
51.
Jan Kouba
OPI
3:44
+2:20
52.
Vašek Fukátko
No club
3:45
+2:21
53.
Kryštof Jalový
No club
3:48
+2:24
54.
Jakub Janata
TJN
3:49
+2:25
55.
Tomáš Havlíček
TUR
3:55
+2:31
56.
Viktorka Žemličková
LPU
4:01
+2:37
57.
Viktorka Žemličková
LPU
4:04
+2:40
58.
Felix Kersch
AUSTRIA
4:07
+2:43
59.
Tomáš Pálka
VIP
4:14
+2:50
60.
Emilie Inka Slámová
LCE
4:18
+2:54
60.
Nikolas Kersch
AUSTRIA
4:18
+2:54
62.
Martina Becková
No club
4:41
+3:17
63.
Vojta Veštínský
VRL
5:04
+3:40
64.
Ema Janošíková
SSU
5:32
+4:08
64.
Vendulka Šťastná
TBM
5:32
+4:08
66.
Viktorka Žemličková
LPU
5:45
+4:21
67.
Kuba Havlíček
TUR
5:53
+4:29
68.
Tereza Havlová
TUR
6:07
+4:43
69.
Vojta Žaloudík
KRN
6:18
+4:54
70.
Aneta Havlová
TUR
6:20
+4:56
71.
Jalová Kristýna
No club
7:26
+6:02
72.
Viktorka Žemličková
LPU
7:27
+6:03
73.
Kryštof Jalový
No club
7:34
+6:10
74.
Vanda Janošíková
SSU
8:22
+6:58
75.
Stela Zmatlíková
No club
9:11
+7:47
76.
Klára Žaloudíková
KRN
11:00
+9:36
77.
Ela Pachnerová
CHA
12:39
+11:15
78.
Michal Dvorský
CHC
12:49
+11:25
79.
Kryštof Zmatlík
No club
14:10:43
+849:19
Aziz Jikiziltas
TURKEY
MP
Evžen
No club
MP
František Zakouřil
TUR
MP
Helena Štastná
TBM
MP
Ilona Hrabánková
PGP
MP
Jan Kmínek
DOK
MP
Jaromír Pilát
No club
MP
Jonáš Kolínek
JIL
MP
Kryštof Zmatlík
No club
MP
Milada Kunstlerová
SOB
MP
Ota Pachner
No club
MP
Stela Zmatlíková
No club
MP
Vašek Fukátko
No club
DNF
B
(66 / 66)
Time
Behind
1.
Vojta Gryc
TBM
1:45
2.
Kuba Chaloupský
PHK
1:54
+0:09
3.
Karolína Teplá
SHK
1:55
+0:10
4.
Lukáš Kettner
KAM
1:56
+0:11
5.
Petr Horvát
TBM
1:57
+0:12
6.
Ladislav Semrád
CHC
1:58
+0:13
7.
Jana Semrádová
CHC
2:03
+0:18
8.
Vít Horčička
TBM
2:10
+0:25
9.
Matyáš Čermák
KAM
2:15
+0:30
10.
Vojtěch Šimek
CHC
2:16
+0:31
11.
Marky Mulíčková
ABM
2:31
+0:46
12.
Vojtěch Šimek
CHC
2:33
+0:48
13.
Erik Heczko
VLI
2:35
+0:50
14.
Ondřej Šubrt
TAP
2:38
+0:53
15.
Jalový Milan
No club
2:44
+0:59
16.
Hana Vojkůvková
MOV
2:45
+1:00
17.
ercan dudak
TURKEY
2:51
+1:06
17.
Silva Hojná
SCP
2:51
+1:06
19.
Petra Šafková
KAM
2:54
+1:09
20.
Míša Šrámková
SJH
3:03
+1:18
21.
Kateřina Brožková
JJN
3:10
+1:25
22.
Barbora Šubrtová
TAP
3:28
+1:43
23.
Martin Jůzek
DKP
3:33
+1:48
24.
Diana Grusserová
PHK
3:34
+1:49
25.
Eva Mulíčková
ABM
3:36
+1:51
26.
Eva Hiklová
No club
3:46
+2:01
27.
Elena Synková
DOK
3:47
+2:02
28.
Jan Štastný
TBM
3:49
+2:04
29.
Jan Kouba
OPI
3:50
+2:05
30.
Olda Přimda
VLI
3:52
+2:07
31.
Sára Lošťáková
PGP
4:04
+2:19
32.
Lenka Dolejší
DOK
4:21
+2:36
33.
Václav Fukátko
LPU
5:00
+3:15
34.
Kryštof Jalový
No club
5:20
+3:35
34.
Tereza Havlová
TUR
5:20
+3:35
34.
Tomáš Havlíček
TUR
5:20
+3:35
37.
Vendulka Šťastná
TBM
5:49
+4:04
38.
Kristýna Jalová
No club
6:19
+4:34
39.
Ivana Turinská
TAP
6:23
+4:38
40.
Viktorka Žemličková
LPU
6:28
+4:43
41.
Barbora Žaloudková
SJC
6:32
+4:47
42.
Josef Matějů
No club
6:55
+5:10
43.
Kryštof Jalový
No club
7:19
+5:34
44.
Vašek Fukátko
No club
8:29
+6:44
45.
Aneta Košárková
PGP
9:27
+7:42
46.
Michal Dvorský
CHC
11:29
+9:44
47.
Šimon Čtrnáct
PGP
9:16:10
+554:25
48.
Tomáš Metelka
PHK
11:06:26
+664:41
49.
Anita Kolínová
DKP
12:03:18
+721:33
50.
Martin Hikl
ZBM
12:12:34
+730:49
51.
Honza Dolejší
No club
12:17:22
+735:37
52.
Kuba Klocek
SNA
13:31:27
+809:42
53.
Richard Pokorný
No club
13:39:30
+817:45
54.
Anička
No club
13:47:22
+825:37
55.
Jana Matoušková
No club
14:50:54
+889:09
56.
Ctirad Drahorád
XPU
14:52:41
+890:56
Anetka Havlová
No club
MP
Ctibor Podrábský
No club
MP
Eliška Pavlová
MOV
MP
Emílie Inka Slámová
LCE
MP
Jan Šafka
KAM
MP
Kuba Havlíček
TUR
MP
Majda Rýdlová
JJN
MP
Matěj Janata
TJN
MP
Michal Dvorský
No club
MP
Sofie Šafková
KAM
MP
C
(45 / 45)
Time
Behind
1.
Vojtěch Gryc
TBM
1:19
2.
Vít Horčička
TBM
1:20
+0:01
3.
Petr Horvát
TBM
1:22
+0:03
4.
Lukáš Kettner
KAM
1:25
+0:06
5.
Sebastian Šafka
KAM
1:34
+0:15
6.
Jana Semrádová
CHC
1:49
+0:30
7.
Tomáš Metelka
PHK
1:51
+0:32
8.
Kryštof Novotný
PHK
2:04
+0:45
8.
Lucie Krejčová
ROU
2:04
+0:45
10.
Marie Podrábská
JJN
2:07
+0:48
11.
Milan Jalový
No club
2:08
+0:49
12.
Michal Dokoupil
No club
2:09
+0:50
13.
Jalová Kristýna
No club
2:10
+0:51
13.
Vojtěch Šimek
CHC
2:10
+0:51
15.
Petra Šafková
KAM
2:18
+0:59
16.
Mark Kersch
AUSTRIA
2:25
+1:06
17.
Diana Grusserová
PHK
2:27
+1:08
18.
Kateřina Chaloupková
CHC
2:29
+1:10
19.
Kryštof Jalový
No club
2:31
+1:12
20.
Felix Kersch
AUSTRIA
2:49
+1:30
21.
Alina Kersch
AUSTRIA
2:52
+1:33
22.
Kristýna Jalová
No club
2:55
+1:36
22.
Max Beneš
VLI
2:55
+1:36
24.
Karolína Hančová
VRL
2:57
+1:38
24.
Vendulka Šťastná
TBM
2:57
+1:38
26.
Matěj Janata
TJN
3:04
+1:45
27.
Emil Kersch
AUSTRIA
3:13
+1:54
28.
Lída Fukátková
LPU
3:18
+1:59
29.
Jiří Šafránek
FTVS
3:30
+2:11
30.
Marta Janošíková
No club
3:33
+2:14
31.
Honzík Grosser
PHK
3:44
+2:25
32.
Kryštof Jalový
No club
3:57
+2:38
33.
Tonička Málková
CST
4:28
+3:09
34.
Jan Šafka
KAM
4:33
+3:14
35.
Markéta Šafránková
FTVS
4:51
+3:32
36.
Jalová Kristýna
No club
4:56
+3:37
37.
Jakub Stránský
DOK
5:13
+3:54
38.
Ema Janošíková
SSU
6:04
+4:45
39.
Berenika Málková
CST
6:06
+4:47
Eda Matějů
VLI
MP
Ilona Hrabánková
PGP
MP
Jasmínka
VLI
MP
Matěj Čečka
SHK
MP
Mikuláš Kouba
OPI
MP
Ondřej Kmínek
No club
MP
D
(58 / 58)
Time
Behind
1.
Kuba Chaloupský
PHK
1:52
2.
Pavel Ptáček
PBM
1:57
+0:05
3.
Vít Horčička
TBM
2:00
+0:08
4.
Lukáš Kettner
KAM
2:06
+0:14
5.
Sebastian Šafka
KAM
2:08
+0:16
6.
Jana Matoušková
No club
2:10
+0:18
7.
Hana Vojkůvková
MOV
2:14
+0:22
7.
Matouš Petrilák
DOR
2:14
+0:22
9.
Jana Semrádová
CHC
2:19
+0:27
10.
Vojtěch Gryc
TBM
2:24
+0:32
11.
Petr Horvát
TBM
2:25
+0:33
11.
Tomáš Metelka
PHK
2:25
+0:33
13.
Ondřej Šubrt
TAP
2:33
+0:41
14.
Honza Menzel
TUR
2:35
+0:43
15.
Karolína Čičková
SHK
2:39
+0:47
16.
Vojtěch Šimek
CHC
2:49
+0:57
17.
David Hrabánek
PGP
2:51
+0:59
18.
Kateřina Chaloupková
CHC
2:52
+1:00
19.
Barbora Šubrtová
TAP
2:53
+1:01
19.
Věra Šubrtová
TAP
2:53
+1:01
21.
Petra Šafková
KAM
2:54
+1:02
22.
Anička
No club
3:15
+1:23
23.
Marta Janošíková
No club
3:22
+1:30
24.
Julie Slámová
LCE
3:34
+1:42
25.
Dana Ježková
SNA
3:38
+1:46
26.
Ondřej Bašus
KAM
3:39
+1:47
27.
Amálie Rebeka Petriláková
DOR
3:51
+1:59
28.
Lubomír Pavlíček
KPY
3:54
+2:02
29.
Amálka Žemličková
LPU
4:06
+2:14
30.
Matěj Janata
TJN
4:08
+2:16
31.
Vendulka Šťastná
TBM
4:14
+2:22
32.
Dana Nedbalová
MFP
4:15
+2:23
32.
Richard Pokorný
No club
4:15
+2:23
34.
Loštáková Ela
PGP
4:21
+2:29
35.
Michal Dokoupil
No club
4:23
+2:31
36.
Kryštof Jalový
No club
4:24
+2:32
37.
Šimon Čtrnáct
PGP
4:35
+2:43
38.
Jalová Kristýna
No club
4:56
+3:04
39.
Diana Grusserová
PHK
5:11
+3:19
40.
Alžběta Broschová
RBK
5:37
+3:45
41.
Amálka Žemličková
LPU
5:40
+3:48
42.
Vítek Ševčík
ONO
5:48
+3:56
43.
Kryštof Jalový
No club
5:52
+4:00
44.
Vojtěch Soplář
SNA
6:02
+4:10
45.
Olga Bašusová
KAM
6:15
+4:23
46.
Dan Arnošt
DOR
9:56
+8:04
47.
Michal Dvorský
CHC
13:53
+12:01
48.
Jan Kouba
No club
2:03:21
+121:29
49.
Jonáš Kolín
DKP
13:39:22
+817:30
Antonín Navrátil
UOL
MP
Hana Havlíková
ZLM
MP
Iva Paříková
TUR
MP
Jaromír Pilát
No club
MP
Josef Matějů
VLI
MP
Karolína Teplá
SHK
MP
Lenka Hankovcová
KAM
MP
Mikuláš Kouba
OPI
MP
Vendulka Šťastná
TBM
MP

 

Created by MeOS 3.7SD.1221: 05/07/2021 09:39:30